1. Turnier 07.09.2018 2. Turnier 05.10.2018 3. Turnier 02.11.2018 4. Turnier 07.12.2018 5. Turnier 01.02.2019 6. Turnier 01.03.2019 7. Turnier 05.04.2019 8. Turnier 03.05.2019 
PlatzNameTNGesamtpunkteBL-PunktePunkteBL-PunktePunkteBL-PunktePunkteBL-PunktePunkteBL-PunktePunkte BL-PunktePunkteBL-PunktePunkteBL-PunktePunkteBL-Punkte
1Marcel J.6828.1671428571461822144.8571428571421771102094.3101221
2Mischa H.5681.88857142857121624173.428571428575001520140.460423
3Dirk S.C.6659.36571428571151422116.28571428571012712520125.080821
4Stephan K.3344.714285714293102187.71428571428601522000000
5Christian2225.5400000000063.5401620
6Thorsten T.5203.6828571428600059.14285714285707702063.54020
7Timo L.1186.62000000000186.62000
8Manfred S.2186.142857142865122459.142857142857100000000
9Ralf B.1171.23000000000171.23300
10Walter1155.85000000000155.85100
11Dominik1125.08000000000125.08000
12Marcel M.21240220001020000000
13Adrian S.1104210220000000000
14Rene194.3100000000094.31000
15Alexander S.290.54000002700063.54000
16Thorsten S.27900020770000000
17Stefan163.5400000000063.54000
18Ralf F.16206200000000000
19Sven K.16206200000000000
20Tim R.249022000270000000
21Conny120000000002000